ON BEHALF OF CAI’S BOARD OF DIRECTORS & STAFF, THANK YOU TO OUR 2020 COMMITTEE VOLUNTEERS
Annual Conference and Expo Committee Stephen Gothard, Chair • Tavarious Butts - BB&T Association Services • John Fecile - CertaPro of Western Chester County • Tracey Gray - Robert H. Wise Management • Jenniffer Harrington - Associa MidAtlantic
•
Charles Kaliades - Condominium Legal Liability • Terry Kessler -
Hill
Wallack • Michael McCullough - Country Services Inc • Debbie Obrien - Robert H. Wise Management • Cynthia Queen - CAMCO Management • Carol Shenk - SageWater • Rachael Taylor - Robert H. Wise Management • Awards and Gala Committee Anne Yannarella, Chair - National Contractors • Rosy Brophy - Access Property Management • Andrew Soule - CertaPro of Blue Bell • Natalie Fries - FirstService Residential • Sabine Liedel - Union Bank • Jennifer Brick - J. Brick Consulting • Patti Walton - Associa MidAtlantic • Business Partners Council Sean McCabe, Chair - SERVPRO Upper Bucks County • David Velasco - Lifetime Tool • Glenn Fedale Sr. - G. Fedale Roofing • Jeffrey Brenner - Marcus & Hoffman • Lane Donatelli - Garda World Security Services • Michael Vennitti - FreshFoam • Michelle Judge - Judge Mobile Wash • Michael Almonrode - ATG • Steve Roderick - JGS Insurance • Paul Gates - Asphaltech Pavement Solutions • Chelsea Donnigan - Sterling National Bank • Mitch Frumkin - Kipcon, Inc. • Central PA Regional Council Jamie Redden, Chair - Alliance Association Bank • Sara Austin - Austin Law Firm • Andrew Dionne - The Falcon Group • Aaron Marines - Russell Kraft & Gruber • Heather Dombach - Associa MidAtlantic • Donna Faith - PMI • Charles Looks - Kautz Roofing • Jennifer Spangenberg - Boyd / Wilson • Ron Unger - Kocman Insurance Group • Jennifer Wolpert - CertaPro South Central PA • Communications and Content Committee Jill Geiger, Chair - Associa MidAtlantic • Sean Ahern - PeopleFirst Property & Casualty • Robyn Colajezzi - SERVPRO of Upper Bucks County • Adam Fisher - Advanced Pavement Group • Philip Voluck - Kaufman Dolowich & Voluck • Mark Reid - Sterling Bank • Neil Hilkert - Reidenbach & Associates • Barbara Saxton - The Galman Group • Stefan Richter - Clemons Richter & Reiss • Gold Star Community Recognition Committee Lisa Albert, Chair - Smith Insurance Associates • Hal Barrow - Barrow | Hoffman • Brandon Femia - Kipcon, Inc. • Diane Gothard • Drew Kellock - Andrew Kellock, CPA • Rita McHale - Robert H. Wise Management • Scott Reidenbach - Reidenbach & Associates • Kevin Snakard - Lindsay Insurance Group • Lynn Voorhees • Laureen Young - Robert H. Wise Management • Golf Tournament Committee Mark Kuhn, Chair - Shew Community Management • Martin Bahner - CertaPro of Central Bucks County • Rich Bromberg - Mammoth Restoration • Kyle Hayman - Advanced Pavement Group • Colette Hering - BCWSA • Dawn Kearney - Firstrust Bank • Mark McCann - The Falcon Group • Austin Papp - Joseph B. Callaghan Engineers • Julia Payton - Associa MidAtlantic • Carol Richard - Associa MidAtlantic • Thomas Scull - Associa MidAtlantic • Christopher Smith - Smith Insurance Associates • Diliana Villamar - Kautz Roofing • Managers Committee Donna Wise, Chair - Robert H. Wise Management • Robin Cohen - FirstService Residential • Kelly Donnelly - CAMCO Management • Cassandra Ellison - Cobrin Properties • David Ingegneri - Big Bass Lake Community Association • Suzanne Kulliver - Access Property Management • Maria Elena Solis - PENCO Management • New Jersey Regional Council Jessica Baker, Chair - Hill Wallack • Cathie Daly - Design East • Kathy Hiltner - Liberty Bell Bank • Bryce Kershaw - American Asphalt • Georgette Kyriciaou - FWH Associates • Cassandra Middleton - Access Property Management • Marjo Miles - Associa MidAtlantic • Tony Nardone - Corner Property Management • Paul Raetsch - Horizons at Woods Landing • Matthew Rahn - The Rahn Companies • Lisa Rayca - Corner Property Management • Larry Thomas - Taylor Management • Philadelphia Regional Council Andrew Sytnik, Chair - FirstService Residential • Erica Alles - CAMCO Management • Jamie Cooperstein - J. Cooperstein Hospitality Consulting • Ken Dash - Dash & Love • Christopher Gance - FirstService Residential • Jeffrey Krimstock - Cobrin Properties • Marc Levinson - The Philadelphian • Jessica Marvel - National Cooperative Bank • Elliot Berton - Steven L Sugarman & Associates • Vadim Balibar – SERVPRO of Society Hill • Karl Miller - Rittenhouse Savoy • Pocono Mountains Regional Council John Wormuth, Chair - Hemlocak Farms Community Association • Cathleen Dunn - A Pocono Country Place POA • Phyllis Haase - Penn Estates POA • Nick Haros - Young & Haros • Ed Hoffman - Barrow | Hoffman • Maria Lindsey - Newberry Estates • Suzanne Mark - Saw Creek Estates • Julie McCormick - Univest • Heidi Stahl - RestoreCore • Robert Travis - Risk Management Matters • Anne Weaver - William Owens, CPA • Katrina Weithman - Pocono Farms Community Association • PULSE Committee Dustin, Ward Chair - Ruotolo Spewak & Co. • Jason Cerkan - A Pocono Country Place POA • Alyssa Cowling - The Rahn Companies • Michele Gadaleta - SJS Construction • Savannah Garcia - CAMCO Management • Rebecca Herman - SERVPRO Upper Bucks County • Tyler Logar - Joseph B. Callaghan Engineers • Kristin Massey - FirstService Residential • Ross Rutman - JGS Insurance • Luis Sanchez - Kipcon, Inc. • Shannon Slamp - Ruotolo Spewak & Co. • Josef Smith - Lindsay Insurance • Josephine Wolf - Clemons Richter & Reiss • PA LAC Steven L. Sugarman, Chair - Steven L. Sugarman & Associates • Carl Weiner - Hamburg Rubin Mullin Maxwell & Lupin • Timothy Snowden- FirstSevice Residential • Ed McFalls - Wooldridge Construction • John Carney - Wallenpaupack Lake Estates • Matthew Collins, Esq. - Stark & Stark • Alan Dolge - Traces of Lattimore Community Association • Eileen Ghenn - Stony Creek Farms Community Association • Marshal Granor - Granor & Granor • Johanna Hertz - CAMCO Management • Edward Hoffman, Jr. - Barrow | Hoffman • David Martin • Kim Potter - Big Bass Lake Community Association • Stefan Richer - Clemons Richter & Reiss • Ian Wilson - Madison Parke • Jane Wismer - CCR Management • Diane Wolfarth - Papernick & Gefsky • NJ LAC George C. Greatrex, Jr., Chair - Hill Wallack • Paul Raetsch - Horizons at Woods Landing • Lisa Rayca - Corner Property Management
Due to space limitations, member and organization credentials have been excluded from this list.
www.cai-padelval.org 3
Page 1 |
Page 2 |
Page 3 |
Page 4 |
Page 5 |
Page 6 |
Page 7 |
Page 8 |
Page 9 |
Page 10 |
Page 11 |
Page 12 |
Page 13 |
Page 14 |
Page 15 |
Page 16 |
Page 17 |
Page 18 |
Page 19 |
Page 20 |
Page 21 |
Page 22 |
Page 23 |
Page 24 |
Page 25 |
Page 26 |
Page 27 |
Page 28 |
Page 29 |
Page 30 |
Page 31 |
Page 32 |
Page 33 |
Page 34 |
Page 35 |
Page 36 |
Page 37 |
Page 38 |
Page 39 |
Page 40 |
Page 41 |
Page 42 |
Page 43 |
Page 44 |
Page 45 |
Page 46 |
Page 47 |
Page 48